LIKE my page.

October 29, 2010

Apple's Birthday.


A delightful day for my apple babe.

6pm head out to Desa Park City.
Unfortunately there are so many people to fetch on that day , so reach at 7pm.
Me , Apple , Yoyo , Meiqii , Ben , Enny , Haruman .
Tea at The Coffee Bean.
 Then I went off with Tiings and Kit for dinner.

Reach Green Apple at 9.30pm
Kinda late actually :|
Celebrate Apple's Birthday at Green Apple. (nice combination) lol

I walk here and there.
Went there dap pang awhile and then get catch to take picha.

Big Camera vs Small Camera x:

 Someone really so freaking dump believe that this asshole thingy that I was holding can take a picha. LOL i were like 'speechless' hahahaha !

Behind that dude sang not bad



Boys are sitting down like statue so didn't take picha with them
lol -.-

Second round to Tuck Kee eat dim sum
Then home sweet home at 12a.m and later on have add calls with 5 people .
Rofl ; Funny .
'LUEN SHUI' is the word .


October 27, 2010

Booked you ! :D

-Throws book at someones face-

" What is that for ?! "

I facebooked you :)


and don't forget 

My birdie rawr the most !


Come'on and make some noise with me.

Feedback .

Sorry for the late reply )':

 j0sh : Hey
yoyo : Yo
Yee  : Hee* Thanks ya.
Keriena.xi ♥  : Oh , ello
Niki  : Hello , do visit always ya.
Esther : Photoscape 
Bii Ying : Ok. leave your link.
Py : Hey there bro. :D
Hito : Wow , thanks sweetie. I will ♥
Flo : Ok 
Ah Bii  : hey , ok sure (:
XiiaoYii : Thanks. Urm , it's a only default blog skin.
 Jim : Oh , I will
pigmui : thank you ! I will  ♥


October 23, 2010

Once again.

Sometimes I wish I could just be a little kid once again. So when life gets tough you can just play and pretend. I wanna go back when Santa did exist. When my daddy was the only boy  I ever kissed.  When Disney World was the best place to be. When the only movies I could see were rated G.  When my biggest problem was learning to write my name and people didn't change and my friends were still the same.  And every time I were sad or I had a bad day. I could just run to mommy and it would all be okay.  I wanna go back to no hurt and no pain just laughter.  When everyone always lives happily ever after.

I wish I was a little kid again.

I wanna get lost from my life sometimes, sit on the side and watch the world go by, I wanna get lost and I don't know why.

I can easily put on a fake smile but if you can see through me, you can see the disappointment in my heart.


October 20, 2010

Lend me a hand.


Lend me a hand by clicking a 'like' to my status . Click inside this link and like my status.


Thanks ! (:



20102010 ♥

Amazing day . Make a wish

A new try of hope. May you have enough happiness to make you sweet, enough trials to make you strong, enough sorrow to keep you human enough hope to make you happy. Life is meaningless only if we allow it to be. Each of us has the power to give life meaning, to make our time and our bodies and our words into instruments of love and hope.You've gotta have hope.  Without hope life is meaningless.  Without hope life is meaning less and less.

It's all one thing - both tend into one scope -
To live upon Tobacco and on Hope,
The one's but smoke, the other is but wind.

" Sonnet on Tobacco ♪ "


October 19, 2010


I am the shadow on the moon at night, filling your dreams to the brim with fright. I could choose to be purely good, but I will not. I could choose to be purely evil, but I will not. I will be neutral. In that way I am free to be what suits me best, and no man can predict my actions.I was summoned to greet Death with open arms, but I was pushed aside to live forever in his shadow.

Only love will make our cold heart melt

Cullens said : 'Blood is thicker than water, and much tastier '. 

October 18, 2010








Live it up !

 fall in love or fall in hate. get inspired or be depressed. ace a test or flunk a class. make babies or make art. speak the truth or lie and cheat. dance on table or sit in the corner. life a divine chaos , embrace it. Forgive yourself. Take a deep breath and enjoy the ride

Our eyes are placed in front because it is more important to look ahead than to look back.
Wake up !
Appear present tense and future tense to life.
Let go the past tense


October 17, 2010

Emo Queen.

Emo , I'm back.

Yeap , I'm Queen. Emo Queen. ): Rofl . Kinda sad. So dizzy about our relationship. I'm not 100% sure actually after all those hurt that you gave me. I'm kinda scare , yea for real ! That scene is still here at my brain. Those lies hurt me deep enough. I don't know , I just felt kinda hard for me to forget all those pain. I've decide to leave and you brought me back by all your loves. I don't know whether if it's true. All I know is , I'm still in love with you. That's the truth. Baby , remember your promises. You made Maison a nightmare for me. Thanks god. -.- wth . You want my trust back , make sure you never lie anymore. If you did , I'll just leave without any words. That's enough. 

Well , I don't know whether my decision is right or wrong. Just let it be. Just remember , one more time and you'll never see me back. 

ily Baby

Cy's Bdae.


Thousand miss call buddies . Whoops. Too tired because I slept at Finally I wake up after a call from kaka.Wake up and get ready to Tesco. Movie of the day The Child's Eyes 3D . Me , kaka , yoyo , lala , cy , ben .

So horrible. I was hiding under my scarf. Shouting like hell. Looks like I'm the one who shouting. Honestly , watching ghost movie with 3D is fucking horrible. The scene is still fucking stuck on my mind. The dog child , the hand , the .... blah* watch it for your self.    My hand and leg is still shaking although we're out of the movie. :S 

After the movie we head to Cy's House .


Black Gang
 M for McD
M for Micol
 Trying my best to blow up a balloon.

 DING ! at last :D

 Yoyo n' kaka preparing water balloons under the sun.

Me and Ben preparing so relaxing x:
Our water balloons , Prepare for the war !
 King sam si at the playground. 
 Kaka playing hid and seek ? rofl *

 Kaka , yoyo.

Me , kaka , ben. 
2 VS 1 . still lose. DANG*

The cap gang.

Happy Birthday CY 

October 16, 2010

Night peeps.

My night peeps rocks PMR student having their exam , so we get holiday ! So excited about it , we're hanging out and rock like no tomorrow. I'll die if you cut down my yam cha life. Wuuhoo*

Unfortunately , I sleep late. After wake up have my breakfast at Al-Barkath for my favorite Roti Jun. Smoke and chit chat of course. x) Then we head to De Pastry Chef for Rose Tea.

Full of enjoyment. Sat there kinda long actually x: Hais , moody and share stories to each other. I'm ok now ! Thanks babes. Tiings , Evon , Yoyo

Then head to Dolphin Cafe. Meet with baby lesley and her friends and also my lj bro Mickey.

Gosh , we played cards. Ouch* I lose many. (Drunk) Oh no ! Vomit at last. eeeks. ! home. Freaking tired skipped school :|

Suddenly felt so down * He lied me again. Again and again. I suddenly rewind that night I saw him with other girl. Really hurt. That horrible scene I still remember . It's very hurt ! D: (cry)

Then , the next day after I wake up about 5p.m I went out and take my breakfast at OldTown. I thought is just breakfast and will back after finish. So I didn't wear anything special. Look so dead after cry whole night ): Saw cy , pat , wh them . Rofl. Such a long time never see 'em after school holiday  Miss ya guys ! Then a call from Vnis. We head to TheCurve. Walk walk *

 Vnis , Me

We have a tea and chat time at Starbuck. Enjoy ♥

 Then we head to pub. With Mei Yee , Vnis , and etc etc etc. Drink again. Rofl. I'm working on to suicide. Smoke + Alcohol . imma success soon ! xD

Enjoy my holiday 
Though this holiday happened so many sad things , but I'll let go and I won't be stupid anymore.
I know it's not worth it !

MICOL is back !