LIKE my page.

October 22, 2009

Selling Contact Lenses.

From RM 35 and below.
Pre-order and Wholesale is available.
New GEO LENS product is available.
Extra Big Lens. New
New Brand. Coming Soon

For more imformation please visit our website.


October 21, 2009


So lazy go school. ):
Have school sickness
Hate school Hate school !
wuahaha ~ ponteng so many days. x.x"

Sibeh kns.
Buy till purse empty. (cries)
So sad. Now can't go anywhere. kns' No money no go
.__. This is what Tracy's said ' (stunned)
Went out yam cha. after received a call from Tracy.
Desa Park City xD
Klang Station or what so ever.
Satu gang' boom the restaurant.. all full with out noise. x:
The scene was like ' monkeys out from cages. '
So fun !

Sibeh mask. . Sibeh flu

Today the history changed xD
I went to school. (laughs)
My class babeh only 2 kaki came.
huhus. Stay in dewan whole day
Mix with other classes. Quite bored but quite interesting too. -.-
All ppl gone crazy. after recess we have a movie time << G Force. >>
argh... sit there butt also pain. Fuck u PUAN LATIFAH
sibeh mafan hai ~ then we ponteng ponteng class. durhhh x:
We did kinda many crazy stuff.
Laugh till stomache. ! Almost last period ponteng out.
Beh tahan in school ! (evil*laugh)

Lazy school .
bla bla bla ~

To my babeh .
Gambateh SPM.
+u+u !

Gotta find work soon.
poh chan . (cries)
finish .

October 20, 2009

Long long post.

Bla bla bla...
Duno what title. -.-"
Here no chinese font . x.x"
Got to write in english. No choice.  

A bunch of Comments and Friend Request. waiting for me.
Sorry guys ): Less on' Reply you all later .
xoxo love u all ~ wuahahhaa.

Caught flu. D:

  My eyes " bengkak "

Stay in my damn room whole day.
Hah-Chiuu here Hah-Chiuu there.
Whole body boiling. damn hot x.x"
Too bored... Stuck in com whole day in rooooommmmm ~

Have a little art on my nails.

Yesterday Shopping In Sungai Wang.

Hiak hiak ~
With iimo 2 kaki lurrr.

aiyerr ... lazy write.
Many things happened such that.
. Someone unknown beg us to buy their rubbish stuff
. Black out in one lift. scared my ass out man =.=
. Po chan . once again T.T
know one thingy ~ iimo afraid of cockroach . H0H0S.
Our lunch or breakfast. whatever lar
Sushi station lao pek der.. x,x"

After buy buy and buy.
Left abit for then we toke taxi back to jusco..
Meet tiings and y0y0 .
huhus. talk awile then we left...
Yam cha ~~ Then back lurrr.
ah ba fetch ~ since i have no money left x:

bought 1 shoe again.
zzz damn !

bla bla bla...

Skip school again.
wahahaha ! damn lazy mannn ~

Scar T.T
Thanks to the stupid dunhill ! and the stupid xiu keong
arghhhh !!

Burn/Throw/Recycle  books.
Yeah yeah ^^ ~ Bye bye form 3.
wahahahaha ! x:

Lol... ~
(: tatas ~ Next post coming soon .
Give a little patient.
I miss you all friends.
xoxo (: mwahhssss

October 16, 2009

Let's Celebrate.

Sorry for din't update for a long time.
Less on.

The day after PMR. 7th of October.
9.00a.m + Finished .
Went home and have a little nap.
12a.m like this get ready and went jusco. Meet mashiko.
Hees*  Long time no see. We keep on talk and talk.

We watched Tsunami.
Very touching movie. We both cried inside. x:

Bought a pair of shoe.
Goshhh* RM 40 -fly. D:

Then later at night...
Went tracy's house and straight to Cineleisure.
Oh goshh*
My whole day long. Tired ):

Din't write in detail. p/s

October 10, 2009

What the .

Twilight . urghhhhh *
That guy is damn funny... but still kinda retarted x.x"

This's er... ... * speechless .

Lol !

October 9, 2009

never forget ; never forgive.

Fake Smile. :]
My panda eyes.

No matter what you do.
I just can't forget , can't forgive.

To be continue ...

The day before PMR .
We - me , aiko.coco.kiko had a little group study.
Coco's man came and fetch me by 7.00a.m something.
gosh* I'm really blurring that time x: and I'm sleeping on my chair.
You can't imagine how the style was x: and I hear coco's voice.
Damn... She came in my house just like that. x.x"
Quickly stand up and hope she din't see anything x: laugh*

Every one there went breakfast with a sleepy face.
MIKO .coco.coco'sbf.kiko.xj.aiko.
Our movie of the day. Titanic !

So touching.
I've watched it 3 times or maybe more x:

Dogs ?
Urgh... I don't even dare to think about it... Just felt so disgusting.
This is the 1st dog that ever lick my leg... named ; ricky.
Actually this dog kinda cute -.- urgh... 1st mentioned a dog cute
I'm such a pet hater. =.=
But if clever or trained dog I'll think about it. :]

almost 7pm reached home. Omfg. tired like hell.
But no choice still have last day tuition have to go. =/
So touching... They just keep'on wish n wish n wish.
All the best ' everyone's saying.
Mr. Ganeson ; before class end... he give us last speech.

and this little thingy...
=/ Thanks ! and i'll miss you all much

Omg... In the english paper I forget a fat woman in The Phamtom Of the Opera.

Damn... i just remeber M .. A and sounds like MARY
I think the fucking name for 10 minutes or more. So frustrated just write on Mary.
And iko told me was MADAM GIRY ! arghhh* damn ~ How could I forget.
The marker will surely laugh his/her ass out D:

and for Section A.
Damn So bored. Just keep'on write and write.
All rubbish x.x"

can't wait for pmr to over.
I'll be the 1st one to throw books. x:


PMR really drive me crazy.
All those so called soalan ramalan never come out.
Darn* All of us read until half life and at last the questions all never come out.
goshhh.. I hate this much ! D:

Hoping tuesday to arrive faster.
We're having throw booksssss festival.
or might be burn books ? x:

To all babeehh ,


Happy Birthday.

Thor Wai Kwan x:
Happy Birthday.


October 4, 2009

Make it clear.

I din't chopped off my hair.
Was Just joking x:


I don't like to be in short x:
Edison said my short hair looks cool , yeng .
arghh* If I really have that haircut ...
I think I'll regret after a week. .
luckily no...
To Hui ying :hees* You look good in short too. x:

oh gosh * She'll surely kick mua butt .
I'd better get my mouth shut x:


October 3, 2009


I'm letting go. :D
Please don't come back ; or else I'll pay back twice as bad.
I'd warned you.

Yesterday night ' bored night ' mua tracy
Me & Tracy ♥ We both are so crazy stayed up whole night.
We'd chat about this topic ' Money , guys or career ? '
For me ' durh of course money .
I wont be that dumb to choose guys ' urghh*
We chat bout this almost hours...hees x:
We both kinda similar :D
We both love 蜡笔小新 

We both love to stay up late 

We both are girls... * fei hua x.x"

etc etc ...

Our eyes today was like ' bengkak ' darn
This is what we call Panda. hees*
I can say like almost 2 days never sleep.
Let see tonight x:

Panda rawks ®

Moon Cake Festival.

Starbuck Moon Cake ®

Happy Moon Cake Festival .
Well this year abit not same.Not celebrating with family but friends.
They all back ipoh and I'm alone in da house.
but... don't forget still got her ' th iko. hees*

Just went hangging out with some friends.
arghh* Din't sleep 2 days @



I've been stayed up whole night.
If i go out just like that i'll scared away everyone x:
hees* jk.

I don't know what I did ...
but... I just don't feel like sleeping.
Guess that insomnia ?
Online ? Psp ; contain all bro lame game inside -@-" 
urghh* Please do ignore the puppy carpet. I hate it !

Movie ? err. i know this is kinda lame...
but when you're bored... you wouldn't care much.

Feeling bored wanna do something to take revenge...
h0h0s. ;P

sms @ phone call...   eat eat ... and nothing much...
Panda eyes bigger and bigger. arghh* whoever cares x:

Moon Cake Monster time.

Delicious x:
Please don't lick the screen.

Cute. ((: